Class Time Team Score Team HT Odds W/D/L
2017-9-25 Monday
ARG D105:05 River Plate *1 - 1Argentinos Juniors1-11/1.5L
HON D105:00 CD Vida *1 - 1Juticalpa1-00/0.5L1/2
HON D105:00 Platense *4 - 3CD Motagua0-10W
USA MLS05:00 Atlanta United FC *2 - 0Montreal Impact1-01W
PER D205:00 Willy Serrato3 - 3Defensor La Bocana 3-1
Nic D105:00 San Francisco Masachapa0 - 0Juventus Managua 0-0
SLV D105:00 Luis Angel Firpo2 - 2Isidro Metapan1-1
SLV D105:00 CD FAS1 - 1CD Dragon0-0
SLV D105:00 Aguila1 - 3Alianza FC * 0-10/0.5W
CHI D105:00 Santiago Wanderers *1 - 3Audax Italiano0-00.5L
ARG D3FA04:30 Crucero del Norte *2 - 0Chaco For Ever0-00/0.5W
CRC D104:30 Municipal Liberia2 - 2Perez Zeledon *1-10D
PER D104:30 Alianza Lima *2 - 1Sporting Cristal 1-00/0.5W
PER D204:30 Carlos A. Mannucci4 - 1Alfredo Salinas2-0
PER D204:30 Sport Boys3 - 1Los Caimanes0-1
PER D204:30 Santa Rosa Pucallpa1 - 1Univ. Cesar Vallejo 1-1
PER D204:30 Union Huaral6 - 2Sport Victoria3-1
PER D204:30 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto1 - 3Deportivo Hualgayoc 1-2
Jam D104:30 Boys Town(N)1 - 2Humble Lions *1-10.5W
Jam D104:30 University of the West Indies(UWI) FC *1 - 1Waterhouse FC0-00.5/1L
Jam D104:30 Reno FC *1 - 0Tivoli Gardens0-00/0.5W
PAR D204:00 Ovetense FC2 - 1Martin Ledesma
NASL04:00 Jacksonville Armada0 - 3Miami FC *0-10/0.5W
COL D204:00 Atletico FC *1 - 0Fortaleza F.C0-00/0.5W
TRI D104:00 St. Ann's Rangers0 - 0Club Sando0-0
VEN D104:00 Atletico Venezuela1 - 1Zamora FC Barinas *1-10/0.5L1/2
VEN D104:00 Deportivo La Guaira *0 - 0Monagas SC0-00/0.5L1/2
CHI D3A04:00 Real San Joaquin1 - 0Estacion Central
CHI D204:00 San Marcos de Arica0 - 0Union San Felipe0-0
ARG D3FA03:30 Gimnasia Mendoza2 - 0Deportivo Maipu 0-0
ARG D203:30 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero *1 - 0Estudiantes de San Luis0-00W
CRC D103:30 Limon FC1 - 1Alajuelense * 0-00D
VEN D103:30 Portuguesa FC *0 - 0Metropolitanos FC0-00/0.5L1/2
VEN D103:30 Anzoategui *1 - 1Mineros de Guayana0-00D
CHI D3A03:30 Deportes Recoleta1 - 0Deportes Vallenar 1-0
CHI D3A03:30 Fernandez Vial3 - 1AC Colina1-0
POR D103:15 Aves *0 - 0Rio Ave0-00D
ARG D103:05 Rosario Central *0 - 4CA Banfield0-20.5/1L
ARG D3FA03:00 Union Sunchales0 - 2Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo0-2
ARG D203:00 Boca Unidos *0 - 2Gimnasia Jujuy0-00/0.5L
ARG D203:00 Guillermo Brown *3 - 0CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu1-00.5W
BRA D103:00 Fluminense (RJ) *0 - 1Palmeiras0-10L
BRA D103:00 Chapecoense SC *1 - 0Ponte Preta1-00.5W
BRA D103:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense1 - 2Cruzeiro (MG) *0-20/0.5W
BRA D103:00 Coritiba (PR) *2 - 3Botafogo (RJ)1-00L
BOL D103:00 The Strongest *1 - 2Bolivar0-00L
FRA D103:00 Marseille *2 - 0Toulouse1-01W
USL PRO03:00 Bethlehem Steel *3 - 2Pittsburgh Riverhounds3-10/0.5W
MAR D103:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi *3 - 1RCOZ Oued Zem0-00.5/1W
VEN D103:00 Atletico Socopo FC2 - 1Caracas FC *0-00.5L
CHI D203:00 Cobreloa *2 - 0Puerto Montt0-00.5/1W
CHI D203:00 Cobresal2 - 3CSyD Barnechea1-1
SPA D102:45 Real Sociedad *2 - 3Valencia 1-10/0.5L
ITA D102:45 Fiorentina *1 - 1Atalanta1-00/0.5L1/2
ARG D3FA02:30 CA Douglas Haig2 - 1Libertad Sunchales1-1
ARG D202:30 All Boys *1 - 0Santa Marina Tandil1-00/0.5W
ARG D2M102:30 Estudiantes de Caseros *1 - 1Club Atletico Colegiales0-00/0.5L1/2
ARG D2M202:30 Leandro N Alem0 - 0Canuelas FC0-0
ARG D2M202:30 Sportivo Barracas2 - 2Club Atletico Central Cordoba2-1
ARG D2M202:30 Argentino de Quilmes0 - 1El Porvenir0-1
ARG D2M202:30 Defensores Unidos1 - 0Ituzaingo 0-0
ARG D2M302:30 Real Pilar3 - 1Argentino de Rosario2-0
SPA D202:30 Zaragoza *1 - 1Gimnastic Tarragona1-00.5L
ITA C1-A02:30 Prato(N) *1 - 0Gavorrano 1-00.5W
ITA C1-A02:30 Livorno *2 - 0Pistoiese1-00.5/1W
CHI D3A02:30 Colchagua CD1 - 0San Antonio Unido 1-0
CHI D3A02:30 Provincial Osorno2 - 1Municipal La Pintana1-0
CHI D102:30 Deportes Temuco1 - 0Universidad Catolica *1-00/0.5L
CHI D202:30 Union La Calera(N) *2 - 2Coquimbo Unido1-10/0.5L1/2
CHI D202:30 La Serena *3 - 1CD Copiapo S.A.0-00.5W
CHI D202:30 Valdivia *0 - 1Nublense0-10/0.5L
MAL D202:15 Zejtun Corinthians1 - 3San Gwann FC1-0
MAL D202:15 Rabat Ajax2 - 3Zebbug Rangers2-1
PER D102:15 Real Atletico Garcilaso *2 - 1Sport Rosario 2-11/1.5L1/2
ARG D202:00 Flandria *0 - 1Agropecuario de Carlos Casares0-00.5L
BRA SPB202:00 EC Sao Bernardo1 - 1Manthiqueira/SP
BEL D102:00 Standard Liege *2 - 1KSC Lokeren 0-11/1.5L1/2
BEL D202:00 Westerlo *4 - 0Roeselare 2-00/0.5W
CAF CC02:00 Club Africain *2 - 0MC Alger1-00.5W
MAL D102:00 Balzan FC2 - 1Valletta FC1-1
USA MLS02:00 Sporting Kansas City *2 - 1Los Angeles Galaxy2-01/1.5L1/2
USL PRO02:00 Ottawa Fury1 - 1Louisville City FC *0-00.5L
NOR D102:00 Valerenga *2 - 1Brann1-00/0.5W
GUA D102:00 CSD Xelaju MC4 - 0Siquinala FC2-0
GUA D102:00 CD Suchitepequez1 - 1CSD Municipal0-0
SPA D3-A02:00 Gimnastica Segoviana1 - 2Fuenlabrada *0-10/0.5W
SPA D3-B02:00 UD Logrones *1 - 2Caudal Deportivo1-10.5/1L
WAFU02:00 Ghana4 - 1Nigeria1-0
SPA D202:00 Cadiz *0 - 0Numancia0-00.5L
ISR D102:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv *0 - 0Maccabi Haifa 0-00.5L
CAF CL01:30 ES du Sahel *2 - 0Al-Ahli Tripoli1-01/1.5W
CZE D201:30 SC Znojmo *2 - 1FK MAS Taborsko1-10.5/1W1/2
ROM D101:30 Steaua Bucuresti *1 - 0Dinamo Bucuresti1-00.5W
GRE SL01:30 AEK Athens *3 - 2Olympiakos Piraeus 0-10/0.5W
AFC U1601:15 Saudi Arabia(U16)1 - 0Uzbekistan(U16)0-0
ARG D101:05 Olimpo *0 - 1Gimnasia LP0-10/0.5L
BUL D101:00 Septemvri Simitli1 - 4Ludogorets Razgrad *1-01.5/2W
ECU D101:00 CD El Nacional6 - 0Fuerza Amarilla2-0
ECU D101:00 Deportivo Cuenca *0 - 2Club Sport Emelec0-10L
ECU D201:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas1 - 1CDS Santa Rita0-1
6 Pages in total [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]