Class Time Team Score Team HT Odds W/D/L
2016-2-5 Friday
ISR D319:30 Hapoel Asi Gilboa0 - 2Ironi Nesher0-1
ISR D319:30 Maccabi Daliyat Karmel1 - 1Maccabi Tzur Shalom0-1
ISR D319:30 Hapoel Azor4 - 0Shikun HaMizrah 0-0
ISR D319:30 Maccabi Sha'arayim3 - 0Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 2-0
ISR D319:30 Hapoel Hod HaSharon0 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona 0-0
Mac D119:00 Windsor Arch Ka I3 - 0Casa De Portugal1-0
INT CF19:00 FC Kobenhavn(N) *1 - 0Malmo FF1-00/0.5W
INT CF19:00 Vejle1 - 3Randers FC0-1
INT CF19:00 Muang Thong United *2 - 0Sisaket FC1-00.5/1W
TUR U21L119:00 Giresunspor (U21) *2 - 1Adanaspor(U21)1-00.5W
ISR D319:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata0 - 0Hapoel Migdal HaEmek0-0
ISR D319:00 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha3 - 1FC Karmiel Safed1-1
ISR D319:00 Bnei Majd Kurum1 - 2Hapoel Herzliya0-1
IND D119:00 East Bengal *2 - 0Aizawl FC0-01/1.5W
AUS PLNS18:30 ECU Joondalup(N)2 - 4Perth S.C *2-30.5/1W
INT CF18:30 Redlands United FC4 - 0Mitchelton1-0
INT CF18:30 Palm Beach Sharks *3 - 1Albany Creek1-10.5/1W
ISR D318:30 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden0 - 2Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa0-1
ALG U2118:15 ES Setif(U21) *6 - 0RC Relizane(U21)1.5/2W
ALG U2118:15 CS Constantine U21 *1 - 0MO Bejaia(U21)0-00/0.5W
ALG U21D218:05 USMM Hadjout(U21) *0 - 2AS Khroub(U21)0-10/0.5L
ALG U2118:00 MC Alger(U21)2 - 1USM Blida(U21)
ALG U2118:00 JS Kabylie(U21) *2 - 4CR Belouizdad(U21)1-20L
ALG U21D218:00 MC El Eulma(U21) *0 - 2ASO Chlef(U21)0-00L
ALG U21D218:00 CRB Ain Fakroun(U21)1 - 2USM Bel Abbes U21 *0-00W
ALG U21D218:00 A Bou Saada(U21)0 - 0JSM Bejaia(U21) *0-00.5L
ALG U21D218:00 OM Medea(U21) *3 - 2MC Saida (U21)1-00/0.5W
ALG U21D218:00 Arzew(U21)1 - 1Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) *0-00.5L
ALG U21D218:00 JSM Skikda(U21)1 - 1US Chaouia(U21)
ALG U21D218:00 Paradou AC(U21) *1 - 0CA Batna(U21)1-01.5L
INT CF18:00 Gornik Zabrze(N) *1 - 2GKS Katowice1-00/0.5L
INT CF18:00 FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi1 - 0Ternopil0-0
ISR D318:00 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva2 - 2Bnei Eilat0-0
INT CF17:20 Hobart Olympia Warriors0 - 3South Hobart0-1
MYA D117:00 Yangon United *1 - 0Chin United0-00.5/1W1/2
INT CF16:45 Sydney Olympic(N)0 - 0South Melbourne0-0
AUS D116:40 Adelaide United FC *2 - 2Sydney FC2-20/0.5L1/2
INT CF16:30 Sutherland Sharks3 - 3Blacktown Spartans1-2
INT CF16:30 Capalaba4 - 1Brisbane City SC *3-11/1.5L
INTERF16:00 Maldives Women's0 - 0India Women's0-0
INTERF12:05 Nepal Women's3 - 0Bangladesh Women's3-0
CRC D110:00 Deportivo Saprissa *0 - 1Perez Zeledon0-11L
CRC D110:00 Alajuelense *4 - 2Santos De Guapiles 1-11.5W
CRC D109:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA1 - 0Herediano0-0
LIB Cup08:45 Oriente Petrolero1 - 3Independiente Santa Fe *0-20/0.5W
BOL D108:00 Universitario de Sucre *1 - 1Petrolero de Yacuiba1-01/1.5L
VEN D108:00 Deportivo Tachira *1 - 2Zamora FC Barinas1-10/0.5L
BRA PE07:30 Santa Cruz (PE) *1 - 1Salgueiros PE0-10.5/1L
BRA PE07:30 Central SC (PE)0 - 2Nautico (PE) *0-00/0.5W
VEN D107:30 Carabobo FC *0 - 0Portuguesa FC0-00.5L
VEN D107:30 Estudiantes Merida FC *2 - 1Urena SC1-10.5W
VEN D107:30 Deportivo Anzoategui *1 - 1Deportivo Petare FC0-01L
CHI D207:30 Coquimbo Unido2 - 2La Serena1-1
LIB CupU2007:15 River Plate U20(N) *1 - 0Deportivo La Guaira(U20)0-01.5/2L
PAR D107:00 Cerro Porteno(N) *3 - 0General Caballero1-01.5/2W
BRA SP07:00 Palmeiras(N) *2 - 2Sao Bento1-21.5L
LIB Cup06:30 Independiente Del Valle *1 - 0Guarani CA1-00.5/1W1/2
BRA PR06:00 J.Malucelli/PR *3 - 2Rio Branco PR2-10.5/1W1/2
BRA CGD105:30 Gremio (RS)(N) *3 - 1Aimore RS1-11.5W
BRA CGD105:30 Cruzeiro RS(N)1 - 1Brasil de Pelotas RS * 1-00D
BRA CCD105:30 Avai FC (SC)(N) *4 - 0CA Metropolitano1-00.5/1W
BRA PR05:30 Operario Ferroviario PR1 - 2Parana PR *0-10W
BRA SP05:30 Audax Sao Paulo0 - 1Corinthians Paulista (SP) *0-10.5W
BRA SP05:30 Gremio Novorizontino *1 - 1Botafogo SP0-10D
BRA RJ05:30 America-RJ1 - 3Vasco da Gama(RJ) *0-11W
VEN D105:30 Deportivo Lara *3 - 0Atletico Venezuela 0-00.5/1W
PAR D105:00 Libertad Asuncion *1 - 2Sol de America0-11L
CRC D105:00 Municipal Liberia *0 - 0AD Belen Siglo XXI0-00.5L
LIB CupU2005:00 Cortulua(U20)(N) *4 - 2Huachipato(U20) 2-10/0.5W
ICE RT04:45 Valur *1 - 0Vikingur Reykjavik0-00.5W
BRA SP04:30 Ferroviaria SP *2 - 1Mogi Mirim EC0-00/0.5W
VEN D104:30 Llaneros de Guanare FC1 - 1Deportivo La Guaira *1-00.5L
INT CF04:15 Stjarnan Women's1 - 3Breidablik Women's *1-01W
FRA D104:00 Stade Rennais FC *0 - 1Saint-Etienne0-00.5L
UEFA FC04:00 Hungary Futsal(N)3 - 6Ukraine Futsal *1-21.5W
POR Cup04:00 Sporting Braga *1 - 0Rio Ave1-01/1.5L1/2
HOLC03:45 PSV Eindhoven *1 - 3FC Utrecht0-21.5L
INT CF03:45 IFK Norrkoping(N)2 - 3Zenit St.Petersburg *0-21/1.5L1/2
ENG JPT03:45 Fleetwood Town *1 - 1Barnsley0-00/0.5L1/2
VEN D103:30 Estudiantes Caracas SC1 - 1Trujillanos FC *1-00/0.5L1/2
VEN D103:30 Deportivo Zulia *1 - 0Monagas SC 1-00/0.5W
SPA CUP03:30 Sevilla *4 - 0Celta Vigo1-01W
SPA FC03:30 CF Rayo Majadahonda *0 - 1Mostoles0-00.5L
INT CF03:15 America-RJ Youth1 - 5Vasco da Gama Youth * 1-30.5W
BRA WT03:00 EC Sao Jose SP Women's *8 - 1EC Vitoria/BA Women's3-01.5/2W
BRA RJ03:00 Tigres Brasil *0 - 2Bangu0-00L
ENG YFAC03:00 Nottingham Forest U181 - 2Liverpool U18
ICE RT02:45 Leiknir Reykjavik3 - 3Fjolnir *0-20/0.5L1/2
BRA MG02:00 Guarani MG3 - 0America MG *0-00.5L
UEFA FC01:30 Slovenia Futsal(N)2 - 6Portugal Futsal *2-22.5W
KSA PR01:30 Al Ittihad(KSA) *6 - 2Al-Raed4-11.5W
GRE CUP01:30 Iraklis Saloniki0 - 1AEK Athens *0-00.5W
EST WT01:00 FC Infonet II0 - 7Flora Tallinn II0-4
INT CF01:00 New England Revolution(N)1 - 2FC Dallas *0-10/0.5W
INT CF01:00 Orgryte(N) *3 - 3Gunnilse IS2-02L
INT CF01:00 Steaua Bucuresti(N) *2 - 2Djurgardens2-10.5/1L
INT CF01:00 NK Split(N) *0 - 0FK Shkendija 790-00.5L
INT CF01:00 Wolfsberger AC Amateure6 - 2SV Feldkirchen3-2
SUD PR01:00 Ahli Al Khartoum0 - 0El-Ahli Atbara0-0
SUD PR01:00 Al Ahly Shendi2 - 1Al-Ahli Wad Madani1-0
6 Pages in total [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]