Class Time Team Score Team HT Odds W/D/L
2016-12-10 Saturday
NIR CH23:00 Armagh City2 - 2Harland & Wolff Welders
NIR CH23:00 Larne FC2 - 2Police Service of Northern Ireland FC
NIR CH23:00 Annagh United2 - 2Institute FC0-0
DEN SASL23:00 Lyngby *1 - 1Silkeborg IF1-10/0.5L1/2
FRA D4B23:00 Le Havre B2 - 1Viry-Chatillon0-1
LUX D123:00 Fola Esch2 - 2F91 Dudelange1-1
MAL D123:00 Hibernians FC1 - 1Pembroke Athleta0-0
MOL D123:00 FC Sheriff1 - 0FC Academia Chisinau1-0
MAR D123:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi *2 - 1Chabab Atlas Khenifra1-00.5W
MAR D123:00 KAC de Kenitra1 - 2Forces Armee Royales Rabat *0-00W
PORJB-B23:00 NDS Guarda(U17)1 - 1UD Oliveirense(U17)
PORJB-C23:00 Sintrense(U17)4 - 2Sp. Pombal(U17)
PORJB-D23:00 Linda-a-Velha(U17)1 - 1Louletano(U17)
POR D223:00 Gil Vicente0 - 0SC Covilha *0-00D
POR D223:00 Aves *3 - 1CF Uniao Madeira2-00.5/1W
POR D223:00 Academico Viseu *1 - 0Fafe1-00/0.5W
POR D223:00 SC Freamunde *1 - 1Olhanense SC1-00/0.5L1/2
POR D223:00 Sporting Braga II *2 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes B1-00/0.5W
POR D223:00 Sporting CP B *1 - 2Porto B0-10/0.5L
PORJA1N23:00 FC Porto U192 - 1Gil Vicente U19
PORJA1N23:00 Feirense(U19)1 - 1Rio Ave(U19)
PORJA1N23:00 UD Oliveirense(U19)2 - 3Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19
PORJA1N23:00 Pacos Ferreira(U19)1 - 2Braga (U19)
PORJA1N23:00 Chaves(U19)2 - 0Moreirense U19
PORJA1N23:00 Padroense(U19)0 - 2Leixoes U19
PORJA1S23:00 Benfica(U19)3 - 2Academica Coimbra(U19)
PORJA1S23:00 Uniao Leiria U191 - 0Sacavenense(U19)
PORJA1S23:00 Associacao Naval U192 - 2Nacional(U19)
PORJA1S23:00 Oeiras(U19)2 - 4Belenenses(U19)
PORJA1S23:00 GD Estoril-Praia(U19)3 - 1Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)
CYP D123:00 Apollon Limassol FC *1 - 1Nea Salamis1-01/1.5L
CYP D123:00 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 3AEL Limassol *1-21.5W
SLO D123:00 NK Rudar Velenje *2 - 2FC Koper2-20/0.5L1/2
SCO PR23:00 Aberdeen *0 - 0St. Johnstone0-01L
SCO PR23:00 Motherwell FC *0 - 0Kilmarnock0-00/0.5L1/2
SCO PR23:00 Glasgow Rangers *2 - 0Hearts1-00.5W
SCO PR23:00 Dundee *0 - 0Ross County0-00/0.5L1/2
SCO PR23:00 Inverness C.T. *1 - 1Hamilton FC0-10.5L
SCOHL23:00 Cove Rangers2 - 0Deveronvale
SCOHL23:00 Keith7 - 2Fort William2-2
SCOHL23:00 Lossiemouth FC2 - 2Huntly0-2
SCOHL23:00 Rothes0 - 6Brora Rangers0-3
SCOHL23:00 Wick Academy FC3 - 1Clachnacuddin
SCOHL23:00 Buckie Thistle FC2 - 1Nairn County1-0
SCOHL23:00 Formartine United2 - 1Strathspey Thistle1-0
SCOHL23:00 Turriff United0 - 1Inverurie Loco Works
SCO LCH23:00 Hibernian FC *2 - 0Dumbarton1-01.5/2W1/2
SCO LCH23:00 Dunfermline *2 - 1Greenock2-10W
SCO LCH23:00 Falkirk *2 - 2Queen of South1-10.5L
SCO LCH23:00 St. Mirren *1 - 0Raith Rovers0-00W
SCO LCH23:00 Ayr Utd.0 - 1Dundee United *0-11D
SCO D123:00 Peterhead1 - 1Alloa Athletic *0-00/0.5L1/2
SCO D123:00 Airdrieonians *0 - 5Stenhousemuir0-30.5/1L
SCO D123:00 Queen's Park *2 - 1Albion Rovers FC2-10/0.5W
SCO D123:00 Stranraer1 - 2Livingston *1-00.5W
SCO D223:00 Forfar Athletic *0 - 1Arbroath0-00.5L
SCO D223:00 Montrose2 - 1Clyde *1-00.5L
SCO D223:00 Elgin City *6 - 0Berwick Rangers2-00.5/1W
SCO D223:00 Edinburgh City *2 - 0Stirling Albion1-00/0.5W
SCO D223:00 Annan Athletic *2 - 0Cowdenbeath1-00/0.5W
WAL PR23:00 Rhyl FC1 - 3Newtown AFC * 0-10W
SPA D3-B23:00 Athletic Bilbao B *2 - 0CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-00.5W
SPA D3-B23:00 Arenas Club de Getxo *2 - 4SD Gernika2-10.5L
SPA D423:00 CD Villamuriel1 - 2CD Cristo Atletico1-1
SPA D223:00 Gimnastic Tarragona *0 - 1Rayo Vallecano0-00L
ENG-N PR23:00 Halesowen Town1 - 1Grantham Town1-0
ENG-N PR23:00 Whitby Town1 - 3Nantwich Town0-0
ENG-N PR23:00 Hednesford Town1 - 0Warrington Town AFC1-0
ENG-N PR23:00 Workington0 - 4Coalville Town0-2
ENG-N PR23:00 Corby Town1 - 4Rushall Olympic1-2
ENG-N PR23:00 Ashton United0 - 2Stourbridge0-1
ENG-N PR23:00 Frickley Athletic4 - 0Ilkeston FC 1-0
ENG-N PR23:00 Buxton FC0 - 0Skelmersdale United0-0
ENG-N PR23:00 Spennymoor Town3 - 0Mickleover Sports2-0
ENG-N PR23:00 Barwell1 - 1Sutton Coldfield Town0-0
ENG PR23:00 Hull City3 - 3Crystal Palace *1-00/0.5L1/2
ENG PR23:00 Burnley3 - 2AFC Bournemouth *2-10/0.5L
ENG PR23:00 Arsenal *3 - 1Stoke City1-11.5W
ENG PR23:00 Swansea City *3 - 0Sunderland0-00.5W
ENG CS23:00 Margate0 - 2St Albans City *0-01/1.5W
ENG CS23:00 Oxford City *0 - 6Hungerford Town0-10L
ENG LCH23:00 Ipswich *1 - 1Cardiff City 0-10D
ENG LCH23:00 Newcastle *4 - 0Birmingham2-01/1.5W
ENG LCH23:00 Rotherham United *1 - 0Queens Park Rangers1-00W
ENG LCH23:00 Reading *2 - 1Sheffield Wed.0-00W
ENG LCH23:00 Wolves *4 - 4Fulham1-30D
ENG LCH23:00 Huddersfield Town *2 - 1Bristol City1-10/0.5W
ENG LCH23:00 Brentford *2 - 1Burton Albion FC1-10.5W
ENG LCH23:00 Barnsley2 - 1Norwich City *2-00/0.5L
ENG LCH23:00 Aston Villa *1 - 0Wigan Athletic0-00.5/1W1/2
ENG D123:00 Southend United *3 - 1Coventry1-00/0.5W
ENG D123:00 Sheffield United *4 - 0Swindon0-01/1.5W
ENG D123:00 Oxford United *1 - 1Oldham Athletic AFC 0-10.5L
ENG D123:00 Millwall *0 - 1Shrewsbury Town0-11L
ENG D123:00 Rochdale *3 - 2Scunthorpe United1-00W
ENG D123:00 Bradford AFC *0 - 0Charlton Athletic 0-00.5L
ENG D123:00 Port Vale2 - 3Northampton Town *0-10/0.5W
ENG D123:00 Peterborough United *5 - 2Chesterfield2-20.5/1W
ENG D123:00 Bristol Rovers *4 - 2Bury 2-10.5/1W
ENG D123:00 Fleetwood Town *2 - 1Walsall1-00.5W
6 Pages in total [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]